Welcome To

We believe in the Arab ability to prevail.

Financial institutions play a key role in creating dynamic businesses and markets...

Top 15 Index indicator (USD)

Bank NameListed MarketMarket PriceLast updatedChange
Emirates NBDDFM0.8714-12-11-0.62%
Arab BankASE10.7214-12-111.60%
Al Rajhi BankTADAWUL18.214-12-11-0.36%
Riyad BankTADAWUL6.1914-12-11-0.22%
Samba Financial GroupTADAWUL12.5914-12-11-0.21%
National Bank of KuwaitKSE4.0114-12-11-1.72%
First Gulf BankADX4.3614-12-11-0.93%